البطولة الاحترافية

الترتيب

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hassania Agadir 4 3 1 0 10 1 +9 10
2 Raja Casablanca 4 2 2 0 8 2 +6 8
3 Difaâ El Jadida 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Ittihad Tanger 5 1 4 0 8 5 +3 7
5 Kawkab Marrakech 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2 7
6 Rapide Oued Zem 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
7 Olympic Safi 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5
8 Chabab Atlas K… 4 1 2 1 3 3 +0 5
9 Chabab Rif Hoceima 4 1 1 2 5 5 +0 4
10 FAR Rabat 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
11 RSB Berkane 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
12 FUS Rabat 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
13 Racing de Casa… 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
14 Khouribga 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
15 Moghreb Tétouan 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
16 Wydad Casablanca 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0

النتائج

21 أكتوبر، 2017
Chabab Rif Hoceima 1 - 2 Rapide Oued Zem
20 أكتوبر، 2017
Kawkab Marrakech 2 - 2 Ittihad Tanger
FAR Rabat 1 - 2 Difaâ El Jadida
1 أكتوبر، 2017
Rapide Oued Zem 2 - 0 Moghreb Tétouan
Ittihad Tanger 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca
30 سبتمبر، 2017
Kawkab Marrakech 0 - 1 FAR Rabat
Hassania Agadir 3 - 0 Khouribga
29 سبتمبر، 2017
Olympic Safi 2 - 2 Racing de Casa…
Chabab Atlas K… 1 - 1 RSB Berkane
24 سبتمبر، 2017
Difaâ El Jadida 3 - 1 Rapide Oued Zem
Khouribga 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger
Racing de Casa… 0 - 3 Hassania Agadir
Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 0 Chabab Atlas K…
23 سبتمبر، 2017
RSB Berkane 1 - 0 Olympic Safi
Raja Casablanca 4 - 0 Kawkab Marrakech
17 سبتمبر، 2017
Kawkab Marrakech 2 - 0 Khouribga
Ittihad Tanger 1 - 1 Racing de Casa…
Hassania Agadir 3 - 0 RSB Berkane
Olympic Safi 2 - 1 Chabab Rif Hoceima

 البرنامج 

14 سبتمبر، 2017
FUS Rabat 11:00 Difaâ El Jadida
Rapide Oued Zem 11:00 Wydad Casablanca
23 سبتمبر، 2017
Moghreb Tétouan 11:00 FUS Rabat
FAR Rabat 11:00 Wydad Casablanca
1 أكتوبر، 2017
FUS Rabat 11:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca 11:00 Difaâ El Jadida
20 أكتوبر، 2017
RSB Berkane 11:00 FUS Rabat
Moghreb Tétouan 11:00 Wydad Casablanca
22 أكتوبر، 2017
Racing de Casa… 14:00 Chabab Atlas K…
Khouribga 16:00 Olympic Safi
23 أكتوبر، 2017
Raja Casablanca 18:30 Hassania Agadir
27 أكتوبر، 2017
FUS Rabat 11:00 Racing de Casa…
Rapide Oued Zem 11:00 RSB Berkane
Chabab Atlas K… 11:00 Khouribga
Difaâ El Jadida 11:00 Moghreb Tétouan
Wydad Casablanca 11:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Olympic Safi 11:00 Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir 11:00 Kawkab Marrakech
Ittihad Tanger 11:00 FAR Rabat
(00:00 تعني عدم معرفة توقيت المباراة بعد)

التعليقات على البطولة الاحترافية مغلقة

التعليقات مغلقة.


Copyright © 2017   النخبة